ID:

:



():

:

:

PLL:

/ :

:

(..):
  

 
:






:

:



ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
:
PLUMHOLLOW SEEK HIM THERE
:
:
14.04.2012
:
:
PLL:
Clear
/ :
OBM 563
:
" "
.
:
:
, , , ., 59-2-103
:
+7 (926) 112-45-34
+7 (919) 771-30-59
E-mail:
zotovaea@inbox.ru
:
2
4
:
, , 2013, 2013, , , , , , , , ,
: Davmar Yankee Doodle Dandy: 4:4;
Int.CH , Breed.Ch 2013, Club.Ch , J.Breed.Ch 2013, Grand Rus.Ch , ...


, PLL: Clear
Club.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Blr.Ch , Nor.Ch , ...
Plumhollow Seek Him There

Natalia Sheynina & Maria Pagmark, PLL: Carrier
Crufts.Winner , Am.Ch , Eng.Ch
Penllyn Pimpernel
RM3435712 ,
Lorayne Tennet, PLL: Carrier
Am.Ch , Eng.Ch
Penllyn Proper Bloke II
RB 381550 ,
Mrs Richard G Wood III & Leslie A Jaseph
Am.Ch
Nota z Werwa
RM 28439101 ,
Patsy Wood & Margery Good
Eng.Ch
Plumhollow Dance With Dan

Julie Moyes
Crufts.Winner 2000, 2001, BOS 2003, Eng.Ch
Davmar Northern Dancer
0370CI ,
David Winsley, PLL: Clear
Eng.Ch
Davmar Bo Cilla

Julie Moyes
Club.Ch , J.Terrier-Union Ch , J.Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Rus.Ch , ...

1865349 ,
., PLL: Clear
Int.CH , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch
Aqua-stone Living Legend
FIN 35406/00 ,
Int.CH , Den.Ch , Lux.Ch , Mon.Ch , Swe.Ch
Polrose Partyman
DKK 19643/96 ,
Int.CH , Est.Ch , Lt.Ch
Aqua-stone Dream Come True
FIN 34903/97 ,

RKF 1206157 ,
Int.CH , Terrier-Union Ch , Balt.Ch , Est.Ch , Rus.Ch , ...
Pacyfik Koncept
PKR.III - 40079 / RKF 1018965 ,
Terrier-Union Ch , Rus.Ch , RKF.Ch

RKF 0000028 ,
,
( /)
07.07.2012 ``-2012``

.. 001, ..
Best Baby
1 3 / 6
18.08.2012 -
Hanne LAINE JENSEN 001, ..
Best Baby
1 7 / 10
10.11.2012 VI
Paul Stanton () 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 8 / 15
30.12.2012
. .,
1 5 / 9
03.03.2013 7-
Nikola Smolic 002, .
CC.j
2 6 / 10
23.03.2013 -1 (2013)
MIKE MACBETH (Canada ) 001, .
CAC.j
1 4 / 8
24.03.2013 -2 (2013)
LESLEY CHALMERS ( New Zealand ) 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 5 / 9
18.08.2013

Zsuzsanna PETIK () /, ..
1 7 / 11
10.11.2013 , . -

David Winsley () /, ..
1 10 / 16
21.12.2013 `` -2013``
RUI OLIVEIRA (Portugal) 001,
Best Male
1 4 / 7
11.01.2014 2014

001, .
1 7 / 10
22.03.2014 2014 - 1
Monic Van Brempt (Belgium) /, ..
2 12 / 18
23.03.2014 2014 - 2
Walter JUNGBLUT (Germany) /, ..
2 12 / 17
06.04.2014 .

Tarmo Viirtelä () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
1 2 / 4
27.07.2014 .

KONSTANTINOS ANDREOU 001, .

Best Male - 2
1 7 / 11
08.11.2014 -2014

Rita Reyniers () 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
3 9 / 9
09.11.2014 -2014. -2
HARRY TAST( Finland ) /, ..
3 8 / 10
13.12.2015 IX

Janet Wonnacott (Wales) 002, .
4 10 / 17
23.06.2016 INTERRA 2016
,
ANDRÁS KORÓZS (HUNGARY) 004, .
9 14 / 26
24.06.2016 WDS 2016
,
VIVA MARIA SOLECKYJ SZPUNAR (POLAND) 002, .
R.CAC
5 19 / 42
15.04.2016